Free Delivery for orders over $50 (Australia Wide, exclusions apply) See Shipping Details for: Instore Pickup, Express Post, Afterpay, International Shipping. Updated 21/09/20 Free Delivery for orders over $50 (Australia Wide, exclusions apply) See Shipping Details for: Instore Pickup, Express Post, Afterpay, International Shipping. Updated 21/09/20
Rose Buds - 25 gm (H24)

Rose Buds - 25 gm (H24)

Casa Alhambra Crystals

$5.00

SKU: H24

Rose Buds

Botanical Name: Rosa spp.

Other Names: Rosa, Love Flower, Rosary, Virgin Mary's Garden

Properties: Love, Emotional Healing, Anxiety Relief, Wishes Fulfilled

Rose Buds have long been used to attract love. They are also great for deep emotional healing, to relieve anxiety and stress, for attracting money, and for making your wishes fulfilled.

Rose Buds may be burned as incense, placed in sackets, drank as tea, or simply sprinkled around the house.

Success! Feel free to continue shopping or head to your cart .