Free Delivery for orders over $50 (Australia Wide, exclusions apply) See Shipping Details for: Instore Pickup, Express Post, Afterpay, International Shipping. Updated 06/09/20 Free Delivery for orders over $50 (Australia Wide, exclusions apply) See Shipping Details for: Instore Pickup, Express Post, Afterpay, International Shipping. Updated 06/09/20
Cinnamon - 25 gm (H5)

Cinnamon - 25 gm (H5)

Casa Alhambra Crystals

$5.00

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum Cassia           

Other Names: Sweet Wood

Properties: Love, Psychic Powers, Health, Protection, Wishes Fulfilled

Burn Cinnamon as an incense to attract love, psychic powers and health and wealth. Cinnamon is also great to raise spiritual vibrations. Cinnamon is also great at helping speed up manifesting your wishes.

Cinnamon is also used as a tea to help with digestion and blood sugar fluctuations.

Success! Feel free to continue shopping or head to your cart .