Free Delivery for orders over $50 (Australia Wide, exclusions apply) See Shipping Details for: Instore Pickup, Express Post, Afterpay, International Shipping. Updated 06/09/20 Free Delivery for orders over $50 (Australia Wide, exclusions apply) See Shipping Details for: Instore Pickup, Express Post, Afterpay, International Shipping. Updated 06/09/20
Oregano - 25 gm (H15)

Oregano - 25 gm (H15)

Casa Alhambra Crystals

$5.00

Oregano

Botanical Name: Origanum Vuogaris

Other Names: Origanum, Wild Marjoram

Properties: Wishes Fulfilled, Raises Vibrations, Love, Anxiety Relief, Psychic Powers

Oregano is a very well known herb, used in several culinary dishes. However, the use of Oregano also extends to its use when burning it as incense.

As an incense, Oregano is being beneficial for getting wishes fulfilled, raising vibrations, attracting love, reducing anxiety, and enhancing psychic powers. In addition, Oregano is also beneficial for bringing good fortune, improving health, attracting happiness, promoting visions and psychic dreams.

 

Success! Feel free to continue shopping or head to your cart .